Sobota 3.12.2011 - dopoledne | |||
1. | Spojené síly | Sokol Předměřice | 3:3 |
Rýgl (Mlynář), Heger (Rýgl), Heger (Mejstřík) - Gregor (Maléř), Lahučký, Gregor (Klaban) | |||
2. | FBC Valhalla | FBC Demons | 0:5 K |
kontumace zápasu za nastoupení hráče mimo soupisku | |||
3. | Kamikadze | AFLC Chroustovice | 4:0 |
Polášek (Kašpar), Medáček, Polášek (Medáček), Medáček (Polášek) | |||
4. | Spojené síly | FBC Demons | 5:3 |
Brejcha (Mejstřík), Brejcha (Rýgl), Hýsek (Mejstřík), Brejcha, Brejcha - Žabka (Melichárek), Krejsa (Melichárek), Melichárek | |||
5. | Sokol Předměřice | AFLC Chroustovice | 0:1 |
Balous (Komárek) | |||
6. | FBC Valhalla | Kamikadze | 0:2 |
Medáček (Polášek), Sokol | |||
7. | Sokol Předměřice | FBC Demons | 2:0 |
Solnička (Hellmann), Lahučký (Šimek) | |||
8. | Spojené síly | Kamikadze | 0:2 |
Dunda, Falta (Hejna) | |||
9. | FBC Valhalla | AFLC Chroustovice | 1:4 |
Balda (Z. Bek) - Komárek (Ždímal), Balous (Hotovec), J. Havlíček (Balous), Komárek (J. Havlíček) | |||
10. | Kamikadze | FBC Demons | 4:0 |
Polášek, Polášek, Kašpar (Hušek), Sokol (Falta) | |||
11. | FBC Valhalla | Sokol Předměřice | 0:5 K |
kontumace zápasu za nastoupení hráče mimo soupisku | |||
12. | Spojené síly | AFLC Chroustovice | 5:2 |
Brejcha (Mlynář), Brejcha (Rýgl), J. Hrunka (Česenek), Mejstřík (Brejcha), Brejcha (Hradil) - Balous (J. Havlíček), Bečička (Balous) |
Sobota 3.12.2011 - odpoledne | |||
1. | Joker Team Jaroměř | Myšáci Hradec Králové | 4:1 |
Adamec (Urban), Jeřábek (Vaculík), Adamec (Urban), Dyrc (Jirásek) - Pavel | |||
2. | FBC Černilov | Laviny Hradec Králové | 0:0 |
3. | Hradecký Fosy | Tornados Hradec Králové | 1:1 |
Hlávka (Dobrev) - Skrovný (O. Špalek) | |||
4. | Joker Team Jaroměř | Laviny Hradec Králové | 2:0 |
Kudláček (Adamec), Kudláček | |||
5. | Myšáci Hradec Králové | Tornados Hradec Králové | 3:1 |
Marák, Solich (Marák), Pavel (Pirkl) - Šveiger (O. Špalek) | |||
6. | FBC Černilov | Hradecký Fosy | 2:0 |
M. Štěnička (T. Hoffmann), Antoníček (J. Štěnička) | |||
7. | Myšáci Hradec Králové | Laviny Hradec Králové | 3:3 |
Solich, Pavel (Solich), Marák - Mareček (Jakubčo), Erban (Jakubčo), Ryba (Erban) | |||
8. | Joker Team Jaroměř | Hradecký Fosy | 0:4 |
Dobrev (Chlíbek), Rauer (Kremeník), Dobrev (Chlíbek), Göbel (Šplouchal) | |||
9. | FBC Černilov | Tornados Hradec Králové | 2:3 |
Jarkovský, T. Hoffmann (Pavlík) - Šveiger (Vodák), O. Špalek, Skrovný (O. Špalek) | |||
10. | Hradecký Fosy | Laviny Hradec Králové | 2:4 |
Göbel (Štolba), Šplouchal (Göbel) - Aubus (Jakubčo), Erban (Mareček), Marek (Mareček), Jakubčo (Mareček) | |||
11. | FBC Černilov | Myšáci Hradec Králové | 2:1 |
M. Štěnička (Volenec), Pavlík (Jarkovský) - Pavel (Pirkl) | |||
12. | Joker Team Jaroměř | Tornados Hradec Králové | 1:2 |
Kudláček (J. Jeřábek) - Bouz (Skrovný), Skrovný |
Průběžná tabulka | Zápasy | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. Patapuf | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:12 | 29 |
2. Tornados | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | 25 |
3. Spojené síly | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32:21 | 25 |
4. FBC Sokol | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | 24 |
5. Černilov | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | 23 |
6. Kamikadze | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:18 | 23 |
7. Vikingové | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 37:20 | 18 |
8. Laviny | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | 18 |
9. Hradecký Fosy | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23:18 | 17 |
10. Joker Team | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:35 | 14 |
11. AHF Náchod | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:26 | 13 |
12. FBC Mechov | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:32 | 11 |
13. Chroustovice | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20:36 | 10 |
14. Myšáci | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:34 | 10 |
15. FBC Demons | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | 7 |
16. Valhalla | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:37 | 2 |
Florbalová liga amatérů Hradec Králové o. s.
Pod Strání 535
Jiří Zedka
608 332 058